DIRETORIA
Presidente:
Pedro Pessoa Ribeiro Dantas
1º Vice-Presidente:
Marcia Mary Maia Gitirana
2º Vice-Presidente:
Márcia Luiza Pilar
Diretor Administrativo:
Alexandre Bertelli Rodrigues
Diretor Financeiro:
Márcia Luiza Pilar
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Presidente:
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
Wagner de Freitas Montanher
Carlos Roberto Santos Júnior
Suplentes:
Marcelo Javarini
Márcia Mary Maia Gitirana
Felipe A. Ribeiro
Leonardo de Mello Volotão
Márcia Luiza Pilar
Alex Machado Prado Lima
Graziela Oliveira Letteriello
CONSELHO DE ÁRBITROS
Presidente:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
Membros:
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
Suplentes:
Wagner de Freitas Montanher
Carlos Roberto Santos Júnior
Marcelo Javarini
CONSELHO CINOTÉCNICO
Presidente:
Alex Machado Prado Lima
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Suplentes:
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
CONSELHO DISCIPLINAR
Presidente:
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Suplentes:
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
CONSELHO FISCAL
Presidente:
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Suplentes:
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
Wagner de Freitas Montanher
Presidente:
Pedro Pessoa Ribeiro Dantas
1º Vice-Presidente:
Marcia Mary Maia Gitirana
2º Vice-Presidente:
Márcia Luiza Pilar
Diretor Administrativo:
Alexandre Bertelli Rodrigues
Diretor Financeiro:
Márcia Luiza Pilar
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Presidente:
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
Wagner de Freitas Montanher
Carlos Roberto Santos Júnior
Suplentes:
Marcelo Javarini
Márcia Mary Maia Gitirana
Felipe A. Ribeiro
Leonardo de Mello Volotão
Márcia Luiza Pilar
Alex Machado Prado Lima
Graziela Oliveira Letteriello
CONSELHO DE ÁRBITROS
Presidente:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
Membros:
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
Suplentes:
Wagner de Freitas Montanher
Carlos Roberto Santos Júnior
Marcelo Javarini
CONSELHO CINOTÉCNICO
Presidente:
Alex Machado Prado Lima
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Suplentes:
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
CONSELHO DISCIPLINAR
Presidente:
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Suplentes:
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
CONSELHO FISCAL
Presidente:
Diogo Campello de Oliveira da Silva
Membros:
Victor Jones Lage de Araujo Lima
José Daniel de Souza Tambelini
Suplentes:
Luiz Henrique Pires Montenegro
Fernando Antônio Araújo da Silva
Wagner de Freitas Montanher
0 comentários:
Postar um comentário
obrigado por participar com seu comentário!!